RED Kalunga
CBLOL 1 : 1 LIVE
FURIA
Berlin International Gaming
EMEA Masters 1 : 0 LIVE
Frites Esports Club
JSK Gamefy
EMEA Masters 19:00 26 Sept
Barça Esports
Valerion
EMEA Masters 19:00 26 Sept
LODIS
Colossal Gaming
EMEA Masters 19:00 26 Sept
Skillcamp
TLN Pirates
EMEA Masters 20:00 26 Sept
MAGAZA
Senshi eSports
EMEA Masters 20:00 26 Sept
Bushido Wildcats
Ruddy Corporation
EMEA Masters 20:00 26 Sept
Kaufland Hangry Knights
UCAM Esports Club
EMEA Masters 20:00 26 Sept
HMBLE
Forsaken
EMEA Masters 21:00 26 Sept
G2 NORD
eSuba
EMEA Masters 21:00 26 Sept
Heretics Academy
Karmine Corp Blue
EMEA Masters 21:00 26 Sept
White Dragons
Team Phantasma
EMEA Masters 21:00 26 Sept
Avella SU Esports
Anubis Gaming
EMEA Masters 22:00 26 Sept
The Secret Club
Home›Matches›CBLOL Split 3 2026›LOUD vs RED Kalunga
LOUD
29 August 2026, 19:00
2 : 0
Finished · bo3
RED Kalunga

Maps

LOUDLOUDBLUEWIN
26 : 15
Duration 43:41 · patch 16.17
REDRED KalungaRED Kalunga
Gold87.5k / 79.1k
Towers9 / 6
Inhibitors1 / 0
Dragons4 / 3
Barons3 / 0
PlayerK / D / ACSGoldDamageKPWardsItems
KSante20
Xyno
Top
3 / 2 / 18 31516.6k 20% 81% 12
JarvanIV18
Sinatra
Jungle
8 / 2 / 18 27518.5k 23% 100% 20
Orianna18
Kaze
Mid
9 / 2 / 15 38619.9k 25% 92% 18
Jhin18
4 / 5 / 14 37320.5k 24% 69% 14
Shen16
uZent
Support
2 / 4 / 16 6112.0k 8% 69% 103
Ambessa20
5 / 5 / 7 37218.8k 23% 80% 15
Naafiri18
STEPZ
Jungle
1 / 6 / 3 32215.0k 12% 27% 19
Galio18
Fuuu
Mid
3 / 3 / 9 32114.9k 20% 80% 25
Ezreal18
6 / 6 / 4 39020.2k 40% 67% 16
Bard15
Manel
Support
0 / 6 / 10 4110.3k 6% 67% 93
Loading charts…

Counter-picks

pro matches over 180 days · 2373 games across pairs
LOUD54%
46%RED Kalunga
Draft strength from champion matchup history
LOUD ↓ vs RED Kalunga →
AmbessaAmbessaTop
NaafiriNaafiriJungle
GalioGalioMid
EzrealEzrealBot
BardBardSupport
Result
KSante
KSanteTop · 45% (989)
42%78 games 48%60 games 48%48 games 50%151 games 39%109 games -4.0%
JarvanIV
JarvanIVJungle · 52% (1332)
56%139 games 52%110 games 67%58 games 51%221 games 54%137 games +5.4%
Orianna
OriannaMid · 53% (889)
61%102 games 58%60 games 57%130 games 48%155 games 42%92 games +3.0%
Jhin
JhinBot · 47% (801)
52%83 games 47%72 games 61%36 games 46%156 games 40%91 games -1.2%
Shen
ShenSupport · 52% (489)
56%66 games 50%50 games 61%44 games 50%80 games 62%45 games +5.0%
Vs the whole lineup-3.2%-1.0%-7.7%+0.8%+2.6%
Each cell is the win rate of the champion on the left against the champion on top when they played on opposite teams. Lane opponents are outlined. Color accounts for sample size: rare pairs are pulled toward 50%. This is a historical estimate, not a prediction: on past maps the draft picked the winner ~54% of the time.

Сила драфта по стадиям игры

pro matches over 180 days
Ранняя игра · 0–14 minПримерно равныразница 14 зол.
Середина · 15–25 minRED Kalungaсильнее на 107 зол.
Поздняя · 26+ minRED Kalungaсильнее на 677 зол.
Линия команды — среднее по её пяти чемпионам: насколько в среднем по золоту ahead (+) или позади (−) была команда, в которой играл чемпион, на этой минуте. Наведите на график, чтобы увидеть каждого чемпиона. Кривые пересчитываются раз в неделю.
LOUDLOUDBLUEWIN
12 : 2
Duration 26:16 · patch 16.17
REDRED KalungaRED Kalunga
Gold54.7k / 38.9k
Towers11 / 1
Inhibitors3 / 0
Dragons3 / 0
Barons1 / 0
PlayerK / D / ACSGoldDamageKPWardsItems
Yorick17
Xyno
Top
3 / 0 / 2 26413.4k 19% 42% 11
Maokai14
Sinatra
Jungle
1 / 1 / 6 1919.9k 22% 58% 9
Cassiopeia16
Kaze
Mid
5 / 0 / 2 24311.2k 23% 58% 10
Lucian14
3 / 1 / 7 24712.4k 30% 83% 11
Milio12
uZent
Support
0 / 0 / 11 297.7k 6% 92% 44
Rumble14
0 / 1 / 0 2037.9k 35% 0% 15
Trundle13
STEPZ
Jungle
0 / 3 / 1 1627.8k 10% 50% 10
Anivia15
Fuuu
Mid
1 / 4 / 0 2108.2k 22% 50% 13
Xayah13
0 / 1 / 1 2299.2k 24% 50% 9
Rakan9
Manel
Support
1 / 3 / 0 165.9k 8% 50% 39
Loading charts…

Counter-picks

pro matches over 180 days · 855 games across pairs
LOUD41%
59%RED Kalunga
Draft strength from champion matchup history
LOUD ↓ vs RED Kalunga →
RumbleRumbleTop
TrundleTrundleJungle
AniviaAniviaMid
XayahXayahBot
RakanRakanSupport
Result
Yorick
YorickTop · 47% (346)
40%52 games 65%17 games 35%23 games 36%14 games 29%21 games -7.1%
Maokai
MaokaiJungle · 49% (121)
40%10 games 75%4 games 20%10 games 33%3 games 20%5 games -7.3%
Cassiopeia
CassiopeiaMid · 58% (692)
61%67 games 46%24 games 52%95 games 53%17 games 50%16 games +2.4%
Lucian
LucianBot · 51% (751)
46%84 games 42%31 games 48%42 games 38%48 games 38%52 games -6.5%
Milio
MilioSupport · 48% (623)
46%68 games 38%26 games 46%39 games 41%44 games 35%43 games -7.2%
Vs the whole lineup+1.9%+1.4%+5.3%+6.5%+10.1%
Each cell is the win rate of the champion on the left against the champion on top when they played on opposite teams. Lane opponents are outlined. Color accounts for sample size: rare pairs are pulled toward 50%. This is a historical estimate, not a prediction: on past maps the draft picked the winner ~54% of the time.

Сила драфта по стадиям игры

pro matches over 180 days
Ранняя игра · 0–14 minПримерно равныразница 77 зол.
Середина · 15–25 minRED Kalungaсильнее на 620 зол.
Поздняя · 26+ minLOUDсильнее на 276 зол.
Линия команды — среднее по её пяти чемпионам: насколько в среднем по золоту ahead (+) или позади (−) была команда, в которой играл чемпион, на этой минуте. Наведите на график, чтобы увидеть каждого чемпиона. Кривые пересчитываются раз в неделю.

Market forecast · Polymarket

Probabilities that Polymarket traders assign to the match outcome. For information only, not a recommendation.

Bookmaker odds

BookmakerLOUDREDMargin
Match winner odds (decimal). The best price is highlighted, arrows show the change since the last update. For information only — not advertising or a recommendation.

Match chat

0
Loading…

About the tournament

CBLOL Split 3 2026

25 July 2026 — 11 October 2026