RED Kalunga
CBLOL 1 : 1 LIVE
FURIA
Berlin International Gaming
EMEA Masters 1 : 0 LIVE
Frites Esports Club
JSK Gamefy
EMEA Masters 오후 07:00 9월 26일
Barça Esports
Valerion
EMEA Masters 오후 07:00 9월 26일
LODIS
Colossal Gaming
EMEA Masters 오후 07:00 9월 26일
Skillcamp
TLN Pirates
EMEA Masters 오후 08:00 9월 26일
MAGAZA
Senshi eSports
EMEA Masters 오후 08:00 9월 26일
Bushido Wildcats
Ruddy Corporation
EMEA Masters 오후 08:00 9월 26일
Kaufland Hangry Knights
UCAM Esports Club
EMEA Masters 오후 08:00 9월 26일
HMBLE
Forsaken
EMEA Masters 오후 09:00 9월 26일
G2 NORD
eSuba
EMEA Masters 오후 09:00 9월 26일
Heretics Academy
Karmine Corp Blue
EMEA Masters 오후 09:00 9월 26일
White Dragons
Team Phantasma
EMEA Masters 오후 09:00 9월 26일
Avella SU Esports
Anubis Gaming
EMEA Masters 오후 10:00 9월 26일
The Secret Club
홈›선수›Fuuu

Fuuu

Gabriel Furuya
포지션미드
국가—
생년월일—

선수 폼 — 최근 맵 KDA

통계

115맵
35%승률
3.06KDA
2.9 / 2.5 / 4.6평균 K/D/A
8.3CS / 분
378분당 골드

챔피언

챔피언게임승률K / D / A
Taliyah1233%3.0 / 2.4 / 7.2
Azir1225%2.7 / 2.7 / 3.5
Orianna1050%3.0 / 2.0 / 6.9
Syndra850%2.8 / 2.0 / 4.4
Ahri813%2.8 / 3.4 / 4.9
Tristana743%4.6 / 1.9 / 3.9
Aurora667%4.3 / 1.2 / 6.5
Ryze520%2.6 / 3.2 / 4.6
Hwei540%1.8 / 2.0 / 4.0
Galio520%1.0 / 2.8 / 4.0

최근 게임

날짜경기챔피언결과K / D / ACS시간
9월 26일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
CassiopeiaL 7 / 4 / 443046:45
9월 26일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
SyndraL 1 / 2 / 135335:26
9월 20일RED Kalunga vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 4
AniviaW 4 / 2 / 523930:38
9월 20일RED Kalunga vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 3
SyndraW 4 / 2 / 529230:50
9월 20일RED Kalunga vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
LeblancW 12 / 1 / 225531:58
9월 20일RED Kalunga vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
OriannaL 0 / 2 / 529635:53
9월 19일RED Kalunga vs Vivo Keyd Stars
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 3
AhriW 1 / 2 / 1032235:17
9월 19일RED Kalunga vs Vivo Keyd Stars
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
AnnieW 7 / 2 / 1228440:10
9월 19일RED Kalunga vs Vivo Keyd Stars
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
SyndraW 5 / 0 / 526831:32
9월 6일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 3
SylasL 2 / 4 / 128032:38
9월 6일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
AniviaL 0 / 3 / 227732:36
9월 6일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
CassiopeiaL 1 / 3 / 132639:09
8월 29일LOUD vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
AniviaL 1 / 4 / 021026:16
8월 29일LOUD vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
GalioL 3 / 3 / 932143:41
8월 23일RED Kalunga vs Fluxo W7M
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
SyndraW 5 / 1 / 527529:54
8월 23일RED Kalunga vs Fluxo W7M
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
GalioW 1 / 2 / 528630:21
8월 15일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 3
GalioL 0 / 3 / 421829:41
8월 15일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
AuroraW 4 / 1 / 626332:35
8월 15일RED Kalunga vs FURIA
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
OriannaL 1 / 3 / 528539:00
8월 11일LEVIATÁN vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
RyzeL 0 / 3 / 330635:07
8월 11일LEVIATÁN vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
OriannaL 1 / 4 / 627935:48
8월 8일RED Kalunga vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
SyndraW 4 / 0 / 525425:11
8월 8일RED Kalunga vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
OriannaW 4 / 1 / 1228633:34
8월 2일LOS vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
SyndraL 1 / 4 / 834938:59
7월 26일Vivo Keyd Stars vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 3
RyzeL 0 / 6 / 727532:26
7월 26일Vivo Keyd Stars vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 2
OriannaW 6 / 1 / 921426:28
7월 26일Vivo Keyd Stars vs RED Kalunga
CBLOL Split 3 2026 · 맵 1
SyndraL 0 / 1 / 431637:20
5월 19일Estral Esports vs RED Kalunga Academy
Circuito Desafiante Split 1 2026 · 맵 3
RyzeL 0 / 3 / 321636:32
5월 18일Estral Esports vs RED Kalunga Academy
Circuito Desafiante Split 1 2026 · 맵 2
SyndraL 2 / 6 / 227332:56
5월 18일Estral Esports vs RED Kalunga Academy
Circuito Desafiante Split 1 2026 · 맵 1
AhriL 3 / 4 / 026629:50

채팅

0
불러오는 중…

주요 대회

LCS Split 3 2026

2026년 7월 25일 — 2026년 10월 5일

Regular Season — Regular Season

팀W - L
1LYONLYON 6 - 1
2Team Liquid AlienwareTLAW 6 - 1
3Cloud9 KiaCloud9 Kia 5 - 2
4SentinelsSentinels 4 - 3
5FlyQuestFlyQuest 3 - 4
6Shopify RebellionShopify Rebellion 3 - 4
7DisguisedDisguised 1 - 6
8DignitasDignitas 0 - 7

LCS Promotion 2026

2026년 10월 5일 — 2026년 10월 13일

Regional Championship

팀W - L
1Maryville UniversityMaryville University 0 - 0
2Zeu5 EsportsZeu5 Esports 0 - 0
3Cupid EsportsCupid Esports 0 - 0
4FUEGOFUEGO 0 - 0
5DisguisedDisguised 0 - 0

LEC Split 3 2026

2026년 7월 23일 — 2026년 9월 20일

Regular Season — Regular Season

팀W - L
1Karmine CorpKarmine Corp 9 - 0
2Team VitalityTeam Vitality 7 - 2
3G2 EsportsG2 Esports 6 - 3
4GIANTXGIANTX 5 - 4
5Natus VincereNatus Vincere 5 - 4
6Movistar KOIMovistar KOI 4 - 5
7FnaticFnatic 3 - 6
8SK GamingSK Gaming 3 - 6
9Team HereticsTeam Heretics 2 - 7
10ShiftersShifters 1 - 8

LPL Split 3 2026

2026년 7월 21일 — 2026년 9월 19일

Group Stage — Group Ascend

팀W - L
1BILIBILI GAMINGBILIBILI GAMING 12 - 2
2Anyone's LegendAnyone's Legend 9 - 5
3TOP ESPORTSTOP ESPORTS 9 - 5
4Beijing JDG EsportsBeijing JDG Esports 8 - 6
5Xi'an Team WEXi'an Team WE 7 - 7
6LGD GAMINGLGD GAMING 6 - 8
7THUNDER TALK GAMINGTHUNDER TALK GAMING 3 - 11
8EDWARD GAMINGEDWARD GAMING 2 - 12

최고 KDA (3일)

j1n5
Saigon Warrior · JarvanIV
12 / 1 / 14